1st Formations

1st Formations

View Company
Technology
Shopify

Shopify

View Company
  • 21

  • 11–50

  • Professional Services

  • GB

  • 3,474

  • 5001–10000

  • Retail & Consumer

  • CA

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are 1st Formations and Shopify partners?

Yes, 1st Formations and Shopify have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-08-19.

How many shared partners do 1st Formations and Shopify have?

1st Formations and Shopify share 9 mutual partners.

When did 1st Formations and Shopify become partners?

The partnership between 1st Formations and Shopify was first observed on 2026-08-19.

Partnership Ecosystem Map