Bear Group Inc

Bear Group Inc

View Company
Technology
Zendesk

Zendesk

View Company
  • 42

  • 11–50

  • Professional Services

  • US

  • 1,577

  • 2–10

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Bear Group Inc and Zendesk partners?

Yes, Bear Group Inc and Zendesk have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-25.

How many shared partners do Bear Group Inc and Zendesk have?

Bear Group Inc and Zendesk share 7 mutual partners.

When did Bear Group Inc and Zendesk become partners?

The partnership between Bear Group Inc and Zendesk was first observed on 2026-02-25.

Partnership Ecosystem Map