CJ Affiliate

CJ Affiliate

View Company
Technology
Segment

Segment

View Company
  • 94

  • 501–1000

  • Professional Services

  • US

  • 589

  • 501–1000

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are CJ Affiliate and Segment partners?

Yes, CJ Affiliate and Segment have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do CJ Affiliate and Segment have?

CJ Affiliate and Segment share 17 mutual partners.

When did CJ Affiliate and Segment become partners?

The partnership between CJ Affiliate and Segment was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map