Click & Pledge

Click & Pledge

View Company
Technology
Salesforce

Salesforce

View Company
  • 22

  • 51–200

  • US

  • 6,509

  • 10,001+

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Click & Pledge and Salesforce partners?

Yes, Click & Pledge and Salesforce have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-27.

How many shared partners do Click & Pledge and Salesforce have?

Click & Pledge and Salesforce share 7 mutual partners.

When did Click & Pledge and Salesforce become partners?

The partnership between Click & Pledge and Salesforce was first observed on 2026-02-27.

Partnership Ecosystem Map