Columbus Consulting

Columbus Consulting

View Company
Technology
Logility

Logility

View Company
  • 31

  • 51–200

  • Professional Services

  • US

  • 23

  • 201–500

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Columbus Consulting and Logility partners?

Yes, Columbus Consulting and Logility have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-27.

How many shared partners do Columbus Consulting and Logility have?

Columbus Consulting and Logility share 2 mutual partners.

When did Columbus Consulting and Logility become partners?

The partnership between Columbus Consulting and Logility was first observed on 2026-02-27.

Partnership Ecosystem Map