Cruz Foam

Cruz Foam

View Company
Technology
Nutanix

Nutanix

View Company
  • 18

  • 2–10

  • Professional Services

  • US

  • 1,048

  • 1001–5000

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Cruz Foam and Nutanix partners?

Yes, Cruz Foam and Nutanix have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-27.

How many shared partners do Cruz Foam and Nutanix have?

Cruz Foam and Nutanix share 6 mutual partners.

When did Cruz Foam and Nutanix become partners?

The partnership between Cruz Foam and Nutanix was first observed on 2026-02-27.

Partnership Ecosystem Map