Dicker Data

Dicker Data

View Company
Technology
Omnissa

Omnissa

View Company
  • 129

  • 501–1000

  • Retail & Consumer

  • AU

  • 51

  • 1001–5000

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Dicker Data and Omnissa partners?

Yes, Dicker Data and Omnissa have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do Dicker Data and Omnissa have?

Dicker Data and Omnissa share 4 mutual partners.

When did Dicker Data and Omnissa become partners?

The partnership between Dicker Data and Omnissa was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map