Dormakaba

Dormakaba

View Company
Technology
IQ Ware

IQ Ware

View Company
  • 87

  • 10,001+

  • CH

  • 9

  • 51–200

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Dormakaba and IQ Ware partners?

Yes, Dormakaba and IQ Ware have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-27.

How many shared partners do Dormakaba and IQ Ware have?

Dormakaba and IQ Ware share 1 mutual partners.

When did Dormakaba and IQ Ware become partners?

The partnership between Dormakaba and IQ Ware was first observed on 2026-02-27.

Partnership Ecosystem Map