EXOR International

EXOR International

View Company
Technology
Hazelcast

Hazelcast

View Company
  • 2

  • 51–200

  • IT

  • 64

  • 51–200

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are EXOR International and Hazelcast partners?

Yes, EXOR International and Hazelcast have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do EXOR International and Hazelcast have?

EXOR International and Hazelcast share 1 mutual partners.

When did EXOR International and Hazelcast become partners?

The partnership between EXOR International and Hazelcast was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map