Freshworks

Freshworks

View Company
Technology
PRIANTO GMBH

PRIANTO GMBH

View Company
  • 457

  • 501–1000

  • Manufacturing & Industrial

  • US

  • 34

  • 51–200

  • Retail & Consumer

  • DE

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Freshworks and PRIANTO GMBH partners?

Yes, Freshworks and PRIANTO GMBH have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-04-01.

How many shared partners do Freshworks and PRIANTO GMBH have?

Freshworks and PRIANTO GMBH share 2 mutual partners.

When did Freshworks and PRIANTO GMBH become partners?

The partnership between Freshworks and PRIANTO GMBH was first observed on 2026-04-01.

Partnership Ecosystem Map