Gensquared Inc.

Gensquared Inc.

View Company
Technology
Looker

Looker

View Company
  • 6

  • 2–10

  • 577

  • 201–500

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Gensquared Inc. and Looker partners?

Yes, Gensquared Inc. and Looker have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-27.

How many shared partners do Gensquared Inc. and Looker have?

Gensquared Inc. and Looker share 4 mutual partners.

When did Gensquared Inc. and Looker become partners?

The partnership between Gensquared Inc. and Looker was first observed on 2026-02-27.

Partnership Ecosystem Map