Greenhouse

Greenhouse

View Company
Technology
Strike Graph

Strike Graph

View Company
  • 406

  • 501–1000

  • Hospitality & Food

  • US

  • 107

  • 11–50

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Greenhouse and Strike Graph partners?

Yes, Greenhouse and Strike Graph have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do Greenhouse and Strike Graph have?

Greenhouse and Strike Graph share 8 mutual partners.

When did Greenhouse and Strike Graph become partners?

The partnership between Greenhouse and Strike Graph was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map