IKO Industries

IKO Industries

View Company
Technology
ROOFLE

ROOFLE

View Company
  • 5

  • 1001–5000

  • Real Estate & Construction

  • CA

  • 24

  • 11–50

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are IKO Industries and ROOFLE partners?

Yes, IKO Industries and ROOFLE have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-27.

How many shared partners do IKO Industries and ROOFLE have?

IKO Industries and ROOFLE share 1 mutual partners.

When did IKO Industries and ROOFLE become partners?

The partnership between IKO Industries and ROOFLE was first observed on 2026-02-27.

Partnership Ecosystem Map