McKinsey & Company

McKinsey & Company

View Company
Technology
Nasscom

Nasscom

View Company
  • 66

  • 10,001+

  • Manufacturing & Industrial

  • US

  • 67

  • 201–500

  • Software & Tech

  • IN

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are McKinsey & Company and Nasscom partners?

Yes, McKinsey & Company and Nasscom have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do McKinsey & Company and Nasscom have?

McKinsey & Company and Nasscom share 1 mutual partners.

When did McKinsey & Company and Nasscom become partners?

The partnership between McKinsey & Company and Nasscom was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map