MySQL AB

MySQL AB

View Company
Technology
Parabola

Parabola

View Company
  • 8,280

  • 201–500

  • Software & Tech

  • US

  • 47

  • 11–50

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are MySQL AB and Parabola partners?

Yes, MySQL AB and Parabola have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-27.

How many shared partners do MySQL AB and Parabola have?

MySQL AB and Parabola share 7 mutual partners.

When did MySQL AB and Parabola become partners?

The partnership between MySQL AB and Parabola was first observed on 2026-02-27.

Partnership Ecosystem Map