Nimble AMS

Nimble AMS

View Company
Technology
Salesforce

Salesforce

View Company
  • 12

  • 51–200

  • Software & Tech

  • 7,653

  • 5001–10000

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Nimble AMS and Salesforce partners?

Yes, Nimble AMS and Salesforce have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-27.

How many shared partners do Nimble AMS and Salesforce have?

Nimble AMS and Salesforce share 7 mutual partners.

When did Nimble AMS and Salesforce become partners?

The partnership between Nimble AMS and Salesforce was first observed on 2026-02-27.

Partnership Ecosystem Map