Orange Business Services

Orange Business Services

View Company
Channel
Skype

Skype

View Company
  • 104

  • 10,001+

  • Software & Tech

  • FR

  • 144

  • 501–1000

  • Software & Tech

  • LU

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Orange Business Services and Skype partners?

Yes, Orange Business Services and Skype have a channel partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do Orange Business Services and Skype have?

Orange Business Services and Skype share 5 mutual partners.

When did Orange Business Services and Skype become partners?

The partnership between Orange Business Services and Skype was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map