Skoll Foundation

Skoll Foundation

View Company
Technology
The Bridgespan Group

The Bridgespan Group

View Company
  • 11

  • 11–50

  • Government & Nonprofit

  • US

  • 33

  • 201–500

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Skoll Foundation and The Bridgespan Group partners?

Yes, Skoll Foundation and The Bridgespan Group have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do Skoll Foundation and The Bridgespan Group have?

Skoll Foundation and The Bridgespan Group share 2 mutual partners.

When did Skoll Foundation and The Bridgespan Group become partners?

The partnership between Skoll Foundation and The Bridgespan Group was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map