Alight Solutions

Alight Solutions

View Company
Technology
  • 48

  • 10,001+

  • Financial Services

  • US

  • 2,297

  • 10,001+

  • Software & Tech

  • DE

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Alight Solutions and SAP partners?

Yes, Alight Solutions and SAP have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-27.

How many shared partners do Alight Solutions and SAP have?

Alight Solutions and SAP share 14 mutual partners.

When did Alight Solutions and SAP become partners?

The partnership between Alight Solutions and SAP was first observed on 2026-02-27.

Partnership Ecosystem Map