Atea AS

Atea AS

View Company
Technology
Citrix

Citrix

View Company
  • 51

  • 5001–10000

  • NO

  • 847

  • 2–10

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Atea AS and Citrix partners?

Yes, Atea AS and Citrix have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2025-12-12.

How many shared partners do Atea AS and Citrix have?

Atea AS and Citrix share 23 mutual partners.

When did Atea AS and Citrix become partners?

The partnership between Atea AS and Citrix was first observed on 2025-12-12.

Partnership Ecosystem Map