Digital.ai

Digital.ai

View Company
Technology
Jenkins CI

Jenkins CI

View Company
  • 125

  • 501–1000

  • Software & Tech

  • US

  • 137

  • 51–200

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Digital.ai and Jenkins CI partners?

Yes, Digital.ai and Jenkins CI have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-25.

How many shared partners do Digital.ai and Jenkins CI have?

Digital.ai and Jenkins CI share 19 mutual partners.

When did Digital.ai and Jenkins CI become partners?

The partnership between Digital.ai and Jenkins CI was first observed on 2026-02-25.

Partnership Ecosystem Map