Getint

Getint

View Company
Technology
monday.com

monday.com

View Company
  • 12

  • 2–10

  • 613

  • 1001–5000

  • Marketing & Advertising

  • IL

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Getint and monday.com partners?

Yes, Getint and monday.com have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do Getint and monday.com have?

Getint and monday.com share 8 mutual partners.

When did Getint and monday.com become partners?

The partnership between Getint and monday.com was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map