Intel

Intel

View Company
Generic
The Plugin People

The Plugin People

View Company
  • 1,266

  • 10,001+

  • Manufacturing & Industrial

  • US

  • 2,577

  • 2–10

  • Software & Tech

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free
Google
51–200 · Software & Tech · 8,306 partners
Microsoft
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 7,682 partners
Amazon Web Services
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 6,885 partners
Atlassian
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 3,696 partners
Rewind
51–200 · Software & Tech · 2,730 partners
Adaptavist
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 2,694 partners
SmartBear Software
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 2,671 partners
eazyBI
11–50 · Software & Tech · 2,642 partners
Deviniti
201–500 · Professional Services · 2,640 partners
Decadis
11–50 · Professional Services · 2,633 partners
ikuTeam
2–10 · Software & Tech · 2,632 partners
K15t
51–200 · Education · 2,631 partners
Easy Agile
11–50 · — · 2,626 partners
GitKraken
51–200 · Software & Tech · 2,624 partners
HeroCoders
11–50 · — · 2,624 partners
SaaSJet
11–50 · Software & Tech · 2,624 partners
Refined
11–50 · Software & Tech · 2,623 partners
StonikByte
2–10 · Software & Tech · 2,623 partners
Reliex
11–50 · — · 2,622 partners
Gliffy
11–50 · Software & Tech · 2,621 partners
Amoeboids Technologies Pvt
11–50 · — · 2,617 partners
55 Degrees AB
2–10 · — · 2,616 partners
Balsamiq
11–50 · Software & Tech · 2,616 partners
Oboard
— · — · 2,610 partners
DEISER
51–200 · Software & Tech · 2,604 partners
Requirement Yogi
11–50 · Software & Tech · 2,593 partners
viadee Unternehmensberatung
51–200 · — · 2,593 partners
EPS Software Engineering
— · — · 2,588 partners
Akeles Consulting
2–10 · Professional Services · 2,373 partners
Move Work Forward
2–10 · Software & Tech · 2,024 partners
codefortynine
2–10 · — · 1,560 partners
Broadcom
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 513 partners
Azure Content Delivery Network
10,001+ · — · 263 partners
A10 Networks
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 232 partners
Sterling
201–500 · Software & Tech · 167 partners
NCS Group
10,001+ · Human Resources · 117 partners
ThreatX
11–50 · Software & Tech · 112 partners
NetFoundry
51–200 · Software & Tech · 99 partners
Parsons
11–50 · Real Estate & Construction · 91 partners
Axxon Intellect
501–1000 · — · 88 partners
ST Engineering
10,001+ · — · 87 partners
XENON Systems
11–50 · Software & Tech · 74 partners
VadaTech
51–200 · Manufacturing & Industrial · 73 partners

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Intel and The Plugin People partners?

Yes, Intel and The Plugin People have a generic partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-07-08.

How many shared partners do Intel and The Plugin People have?

Intel and The Plugin People share 43 mutual partners.

When did Intel and The Plugin People become partners?

The partnership between Intel and The Plugin People was first observed on 2026-07-08.

Partnership Ecosystem Map