Intellistack

Intellistack

View Company
Channel
NewPath Consulting

NewPath Consulting

View Company
  • 411

  • 201–500

  • Software & Tech

  • US

  • 5

  • 2–10

  • Software & Tech

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Intellistack and NewPath Consulting partners?

Yes, Intellistack and NewPath Consulting have a channel partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-25.

How many shared partners do Intellistack and NewPath Consulting have?

Intellistack and NewPath Consulting share 3 mutual partners.

When did Intellistack and NewPath Consulting become partners?

The partnership between Intellistack and NewPath Consulting was first observed on 2026-02-25.

Partnership Ecosystem Map