Authorize.net

Authorize.net

View Company
Technology
Sertifi

Sertifi

View Company
  • 592

  • 11–50

  • Financial Services

  • US

  • 66

  • 51–200

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Authorize.net and Sertifi partners?

Yes, Authorize.net and Sertifi have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do Authorize.net and Sertifi have?

Authorize.net and Sertifi share 2 mutual partners.

When did Authorize.net and Sertifi become partners?

The partnership between Authorize.net and Sertifi was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map