The Plugin People

The Plugin People

View Company
Technology
UseDesk

UseDesk

View Company
  • 2,427

  • 2–10

  • Software & Tech

  • 67

  • 11–50

  • Software & Tech

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are The Plugin People and UseDesk partners?

Yes, The Plugin People and UseDesk have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-04-30.

How many shared partners do The Plugin People and UseDesk have?

The Plugin People and UseDesk share 27 mutual partners.

When did The Plugin People and UseDesk become partners?

The partnership between The Plugin People and UseDesk was first observed on 2026-04-30.

Partnership Ecosystem Map