Citrix

Citrix

View Company
Technology
Riverbed Technology

Riverbed Technology

View Company
  • 882

  • 5001–10000

  • Software & Tech

  • US

  • 283

  • 1001–5000

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free
Google
10,001+ · Retail & Consumer · 8,985 partners
Microsoft
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 8,493 partners
Amazon Web Services
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 6,885 partners
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 6,379 partners
Slack
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 3,558 partners
VMware
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 2,852 partners
Dell
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 2,618 partners
SAP
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 2,492 partners
IBM
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 2,251 partners
ServiceNow
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 1,585 partners
Intel
10,001+ · Manufacturing & Industrial · 1,248 partners
Nutanix
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 1,088 partners
Datadog
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 818 partners
Lenovo
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 795 partners
Palo Alto Networks
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 784 partners
PagerDuty Inc
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 512 partners
Capgemini
10,001+ · Professional Services · 487 partners
Thales E-Security
10,001+ · — · 484 partners
Wipro
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 480 partners
Check Point Software
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 466 partners
RingCentral
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 462 partners
Avaya
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 461 partners
Zscaler
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 418 partners
Fujitsu
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 364 partners
SHI International
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 329 partners
BMC Software
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 313 partners
Jamf
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 306 partners
Atos
10,001+ · Professional Services · 282 partners
immixGroup
201–500 · — · 280 partners
CDW Canada
501–1000 · Retail & Consumer · 269 partners
Veritas
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 254 partners
Orange
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 229 partners
DXC Technology
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 228 partners
ePlus
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 228 partners
ITsavvy
501–1000 · — · 226 partners
World Wide Technology
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 217 partners
Seceon Inc.
51–200 · — · 209 partners
Computacenter
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 198 partners
AlienVault
201–500 · — · 177 partners
Softchoice
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 176 partners
Presidio
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 171 partners
Zones
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 163 partners
Infinigate
501–1000 · Retail & Consumer · 158 partners
Seceon
51–200 · — · 158 partners
Logicalis
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 157 partners
CYREBRO
51–200 · — · 153 partners
Mannai Corporation QPSC
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 150 partners
Arctiq
501–1000 · Professional Services · 142 partners
LogicMonitor
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 136 partners
Dicker Data
501–1000 · Retail & Consumer · 131 partners

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Citrix and Riverbed Technology partners?

Yes, Citrix and Riverbed Technology have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do Citrix and Riverbed Technology have?

Citrix and Riverbed Technology share 113 mutual partners.

When did Citrix and Riverbed Technology become partners?

The partnership between Citrix and Riverbed Technology was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map