Elastic Email

Elastic Email

View Company
Channel
Facebook

Facebook

View Company
  • 113

  • 11–50

  • PL

  • 2,906

  • 10,001+

  • Professional Services

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free
Google
51–200 · Software & Tech · 8,127 partners
Salesforce
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 7,658 partners
HubSpot
51–200 · Software & Tech · 4,863 partners
Slack
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 3,286 partners
Shopify
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 3,250 partners
Zapier
2–10 · Software & Tech · 2,997 partners
Stripe
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 2,237 partners
Wufoo
11–50 · Software & Tech · 1,876 partners
Mailchimp
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 1,618 partners
Model Reef
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 1,356 partners
WooCommerce
51–200 · Software & Tech · 1,339 partners
Zoho
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 1,322 partners
PayPal
501–1000 · Financial Services · 1,317 partners
Zoom
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 1,239 partners
ActiveCampaign
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 987 partners
ApiX-Drive
11–50 · Software & Tech · 970 partners
Pipedrive
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 969 partners
WordPress
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 954 partners
Twilio
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 948 partners
Asana
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 904 partners
AWeber
51–200 · Marketing & Advertising · 825 partners
Intercom
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 782 partners
Freshdesk
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 740 partners
monday.com
1001–5000 · Marketing & Advertising · 613 partners
Airtable
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 566 partners
Brevo
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 551 partners
Constant Contact
11–50 · Software & Tech · 518 partners
Typeform
201–500 · Software & Tech · 513 partners
Tealium
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 510 partners
SendHub Inc
11–50 · Software & Tech · 499 partners
Trello
201–500 · Retail & Consumer · 496 partners
Squarespace
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 493 partners
Webflow
51–200 · Software & Tech · 470 partners
Calendly LLC
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 428 partners
ClickUp
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 397 partners
Wix
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 351 partners
JotForm
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 339 partners
Eventbrite, Inc.
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 335 partners
Unbounce
51–200 · Software & Tech · 310 partners
Smartsheet
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 305 partners
MailerLite
51–200 · Software & Tech · 296 partners
Ecwid
51–200 · Software & Tech · 287 partners
Knack
11–50 · Professional Services · 247 partners
ClickFunnels
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 226 partners
Ontraport
51–200 · Software & Tech · 217 partners
ManyChat
201–500 · — · 208 partners
Formsite
2–10 · Software & Tech · 202 partners
Instapage
51–200 · Software & Tech · 193 partners
Acuity Scheduling
11–50 · Software & Tech · 186 partners
Leadpages
11–50 · Software & Tech · 185 partners

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Elastic Email and Facebook partners?

Yes, Elastic Email and Facebook have a channel partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-24.

How many shared partners do Elastic Email and Facebook have?

Elastic Email and Facebook share 61 mutual partners.

When did Elastic Email and Facebook become partners?

The partnership between Elastic Email and Facebook was first observed on 2026-02-24.

Partnership Ecosystem Map