Elastic Email

Elastic Email

View Company
Channel
Trello

Trello

View Company
  • 113

  • 11–50

  • PL

  • 496

  • 201–500

  • Retail & Consumer

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free
Google
51–200 · Software & Tech · 8,111 partners
HubSpot
51–200 · Software & Tech · 4,862 partners
Slack
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 3,282 partners
Zapier
2–10 · Software & Tech · 2,994 partners
Facebook
10,001+ · Professional Services · 2,905 partners
Wufoo
11–50 · Software & Tech · 1,876 partners
Mailchimp
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 1,617 partners
Zoho
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 1,321 partners
GitHub
1001–5000 · Education · 1,063 partners
Dropbox, Inc
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 975 partners
ApiX-Drive
11–50 · Software & Tech · 970 partners
Pipedrive
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 969 partners
Asana
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 904 partners
AWeber
51–200 · Marketing & Advertising · 825 partners
Intercom
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 782 partners
Freshdesk
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 738 partners
monday.com
1001–5000 · Marketing & Advertising · 613 partners
Airtable
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 564 partners
Brevo
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 551 partners
Typeform
201–500 · Software & Tech · 512 partners
SendHub Inc
11–50 · Software & Tech · 499 partners
Squarespace
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 493 partners
ClickUp
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 397 partners
JotForm
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 338 partners
Smartsheet
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 305 partners
MailerLite
51–200 · Software & Tech · 296 partners
Ecwid
51–200 · Software & Tech · 287 partners
Paperform
11–50 · Manufacturing & Industrial · 253 partners
Knack
11–50 · Professional Services · 247 partners
ManyChat
201–500 · — · 208 partners
Leadpages
11–50 · Software & Tech · 185 partners
Process Street
51–200 · Software & Tech · 147 partners
Mailparser
2–10 · Software & Tech · 102 partners

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Elastic Email and Trello partners?

Yes, Elastic Email and Trello have a channel partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-25.

How many shared partners do Elastic Email and Trello have?

Elastic Email and Trello share 33 mutual partners.

When did Elastic Email and Trello become partners?

The partnership between Elastic Email and Trello was first observed on 2026-02-25.

Partnership Ecosystem Map