Microsoft

Microsoft

View Company
Technology
tray.io

tray.io

View Company
  • 7,512

  • 10,001+

  • Software & Tech

  • US

  • 485

  • 51–200

  • Software & Tech

  • US

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free
MySQL AB
201–500 · Software & Tech · 8,265 partners
Google
51–200 · Software & Tech · 8,127 partners
Salesforce
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 7,657 partners
Amazon Web Services
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 6,862 partners
Oracle
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 5,935 partners
HubSpot
51–200 · Software & Tech · 4,863 partners
Adobe
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 3,619 partners
Atlassian
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 3,517 partners
Slack
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 3,286 partners
LinkedIn
11–50 · Software & Tech · 2,422 partners
SAP
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 2,253 partners
Stripe
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 2,237 partners
IBM
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 2,071 partners
Cisco
51–200 · Software & Tech · 2,010 partners
Snowflake
11–50 · Software & Tech · 1,710 partners
Mailchimp
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 1,617 partners
Zendesk
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 1,588 partners
BigCommerce Inc.
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 1,560 partners
ServiceNow
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 1,444 partners
Google Cloud
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 1,441 partners
Twitter
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 1,412 partners
Model Reef
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 1,356 partners
Zoho
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 1,322 partners
PayPal
501–1000 · Financial Services · 1,316 partners
Esri
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 1,257 partners
GitHub
1001–5000 · Education · 1,066 partners
Oracle NetSuite
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 1,038 partners
Dropbox, Inc
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 976 partners
Pipedrive
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 969 partners
WordPress
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 954 partners
Twilio
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 948 partners
Qlik
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 925 partners
Asana
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 904 partners
Databricks
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 836 partners
MongoDB
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 822 partners
Marketo
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 819 partners
Splunk
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 807 partners
Intercom
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 782 partners
DocuSign
5001–10000 · Software & Tech · 779 partners
Tableau Software
51–200 · Software & Tech · 779 partners
Freshdesk
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 740 partners
Palo Alto Networks
10,001+ · Software & Tech · 734 partners
Optimizely
1001–5000 · Software & Tech · 684 partners
GitLab
51–200 · Education · 662 partners
monday.com
1001–5000 · Marketing & Advertising · 613 partners
ADP
10,001+ · Human Resources · 604 partners
PagerDuty Inc
2–10 · Software & Tech · 557 partners
Brevo
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 551 partners
Constant Contact
11–50 · Software & Tech · 518 partners
BambooHR
501–1000 · Software & Tech · 515 partners

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Microsoft and tray.io partners?

Yes, Microsoft and tray.io have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-25.

How many shared partners do Microsoft and tray.io have?

Microsoft and tray.io share 229 mutual partners.

When did Microsoft and tray.io become partners?

The partnership between Microsoft and tray.io was first observed on 2026-02-25.

Partnership Ecosystem Map