Okendo

Okendo

View Company
Technology
Venn Apps

Venn Apps

View Company
  • 218

  • 11–50

  • Software & Tech

  • AU

  • 68

  • 2–10

  • Software & Tech

  • GB

Want to turn this ecosystem into a working account list? Trace combines Partnerbase partnership data with company attributes and technology signals.

Join Trace for Free

Frequently Asked Questions

Are Okendo and Venn Apps partners?

Yes, Okendo and Venn Apps have a technology partnership tracked on Partnerbase, first observed on 2026-02-25.

How many shared partners do Okendo and Venn Apps have?

Okendo and Venn Apps share 21 mutual partners.

When did Okendo and Venn Apps become partners?

The partnership between Okendo and Venn Apps was first observed on 2026-02-25.

Partnership Ecosystem Map